Home > Berita > Download Buku Gratis

Download Buku Gratis

Tahukah Anda, kalo ada situs yang menyediakan buku gratis ribuan jumlahnya?

Buku-bukunya juga kualitas top-top. Nggak baen-baen. Ada Pascal, Einstein, Mark Twain, dan lain-lain.

Situs itu adalah Gutenberg. Disitu ada ribuan buku-buku classic yang udah habis masa hak cipta nya.

Download dan copy dengan tenang, karena legal.

Sayangnya ya… buku classic gitu deh… bacanya agak berat..

Tapi enjoy aja deh!

Categories: Berita
  1. July 4, 2009 at 3:00 pm

    Web tersebut free copyright ya, thanks for info.

  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: